No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:book2.png|100px]]<br /> mudai | |[[File:book2.png|100px]]<br /> mudai | ||
|[[File:book txt 145-1.png|100px]]<br /> book txt 145-1 | |[[File:book txt 145-1.png|100px]]<br /> book txt 145-1 | ||
|[[File:book txt 20-1.png|100px]]<br /> book txt 20-1 <br /> takes you to the [[Maiden Outlook]] | |[[File:book txt 20-1.png|100px]]<br /> book txt 20-1 <br /> takes you to the [[Yume 2kki wiki:Maiden Outlook|Maiden Outlook]] | ||
|[[File:Book_txt_1-1.png|landscape|100px]]<br /> book txt 1-1 to 1-3 | |[[File:Book_txt_1-1.png|landscape|100px]]<br /> book txt 1-1 to 1-3 | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[File:にっき 1-1.PNG|100px]]<br />にっき 1-1 to 1-9 <br /> Takes you to the [[Yume 2kki wiki:Apartments|Apartments]] | |[[File:にっき 1-1.PNG|100px]]<br />にっき 1-1 to 1-9 <br /> Takes you to the [[Yume 2kki wiki:Apartments|Apartments]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|[[File:Word.jpg|100px]]<br />[[Word World]] | |[[File:Word.jpg|100px]]<br />[[Yume 2kki wiki:Word World|Word World]] | ||
|[[File:kura_txt10.png|100px]]<br />kura_txt10 | |[[File:kura_txt10.png|100px]]<br />kura_txt10 | ||
|[[File:Book_txt_yomihito-shirazu-1-5.png|100px]]<br />book txt yomihito shirazu 1 - 5 <br /> Appears after visiting [[Yume 2kki wiki:Soldier Row|Soldier Row]] | |[[File:Book_txt_yomihito-shirazu-1-5.png|100px]]<br />book txt yomihito shirazu 1 - 5 <br /> Appears after visiting [[Yume 2kki wiki:Soldier Row|Soldier Row]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[File:book txt 草 1.png|100px]]<br />book txt 草 1 | |[[File:book txt 草 1.png|100px]]<br />book txt 草 1 | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | ||
|[[File:book3.png|100px]]<br />Map of the [[Red Brick Maze]] | |[[File:book3.png|100px]]<br />Map of the [[Yume 2kki wiki:Red Brick Maze|Red Brick Maze]] | ||
|[[File:kura_GBlike.png|100px]]<br />kura_GBlike 01-05 | |[[File:kura_GBlike.png|100px]]<br />kura_GBlike 01-05 | ||
|[[File:kura_txt5.png|100px]]<br />kura_txt5 | |[[File:kura_txt5.png|100px]]<br />kura_txt5 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[File:book txt 自我喪失自我偏執狂1.png|100px]]<br />book txt 自我喪失自我偏執狂1 | |[[File:book txt 自我喪失自我偏執狂1.png|100px]]<br />book txt 自我喪失自我偏執狂1 | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid #C9C5B0;border-right: 1px solid#C9C5B0;" | | ||
|[[File:Archtele.png|100px]]<br />[[Eyeball Archives]] <br /> (only visible with glasses equipped) | |[[File:Archtele.png|100px]]<br />[[Yume 2kki wiki:Eyeball Archives|Eyeball Archives]] <br /> (only visible with glasses equipped) | ||
|[[File:Yeris_Book_Dictionary_LR.png|100px]]<br />Yeris_Book_Dictionary | |[[File:Yeris_Book_Dictionary_LR.png|100px]]<br />Yeris_Book_Dictionary | ||
|[[File:book txt Ori.png|100px]]<br />book txt Ori | |[[File:book txt Ori.png|100px]]<br />book txt Ori | ||
|[[File:library101.png|100px]]<br />[[Fantasy Library]] | |[[File:library101.png|100px]]<br />[[Yume 2kki wiki:Fantasy Library|Fantasy Library]] | ||
|[[File:book txt gotyagotya.png|100px]]<br />book txt gotyagotya | |[[File:book txt gotyagotya.png|100px]]<br />book txt gotyagotya | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
|[[File:Kong 色の本 picture.png|100x100px]]Kong_色の本_picture | |||
|[[File:Kong 色の本 green picture.png|100x100px]]Kong_色の本_green_picture | |||
|[[File:Kong 色の本 yellow picture.png|100x100px]]Kong_色の本_yellow_picture | |||
|[[File:Kong 色の本 red picture.png|100x100px]] Kong_色の本_red_picture | |||
|[[File:Kong 色の本 violet picture.png|100x100px]]Kong_色の本_violet_picture | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yume 2kki Collectables]] |
Latest revision as of 09:01, 19 March 2024
Features | Translations | Book Gallery |
---|
The following page lists images of the books by their order in the Library.
![]() book txt 893 Surimuki's book |
![]() mudai |
![]() book txt 145-1 |
![]() book txt 20-1 takes you to the Maiden Outlook |
![]() book txt 1-1 to 1-3 |
![]() sababooks 1 & 2 Marginal Vivid Worker's book |
![]() book txt mudai |
![]() book txt mudai2 |
![]() book txt mudai3 |
![]() book txt yume | |
![]() book txt 145-3 |
book txt sn 1 - 5 |
![]() book txt 145-2 |
![]() book txt 20-5 |
![]() waku-waku san |
![]() book txt syousou |
![]() book txt bekurotu |
![]() lxl_1 |
![]() heart 256 Unlocks a wallpaper of this image |
にっき 1-1 to 1-9 Takes you to the Apartments | |
![]() Word World |
![]() kura_txt10 |
![]() book txt yomihito shirazu 1 - 5 Appears after visiting Soldier Row |
![]() 710_txt01 to txt03 |
![]() book txt 草 1 |
![]() Map of the Red Brick Maze |
![]() kura_GBlike 01-05 |
![]() kura_txt5 |
![]() kura_txt11 |
![]() kura_txt8 | |
![]() book txt 遺書1 |
![]() book txt 01 - 05 |
![]() book txt 2011y03m08d 224107891 |
![]() book txt BuBunBun |
![]() book txt 自我喪失自我偏執狂1 |
![]() Eyeball Archives (only visible with glasses equipped) |
![]() Yeris_Book_Dictionary |
![]() book txt Ori |
![]() Fantasy Library |
![]() book txt gotyagotya | |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |