No edit summary |
m (remove link to nonexistent file) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" border="2" style=" border-collapse:collapse;" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" border="2" style=" border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
!width="15%"|[[Vending_Machine|Vending Machines]] | !width="15%"|[[Yume 2kki:Vending_Machine|Vending Machines]] | ||
!width="15%"|[[Vending_Machine/Snacks|Snacks]] | !width="15%"|[[Yume 2kki:Vending_Machine/Snacks|Snacks]] | ||
!width="15%"|[[Vending_Machine/Unique Vending Machines|Unique Vending Machines]] | !width="15%"|[[Yume 2kki:Vending_Machine/Unique Vending Machines|Unique Vending Machines]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Snacks are the products you can buy | Snacks are the products you can buy from vendings machines. There's a variety of snacks you can get, going from drinks to desserts and to even abstracts objects like a creature waving its hand and a wheel with a face. | ||
After buying a snack you haven't had before, it will be displayed in the [[Snack Gallery]]. | After buying a snack between the IDs #001 and #145 and you haven't had before, it will be displayed in the [[Yume 2kki:Snack Gallery|Snack Gallery]]. | ||
Most snacks can be obtained randomly from most vending machines, but some specific ones are only obtainable in certain areas. Aditionally, certain vending machines have limited pools which makes easier to get some of the rarer snacks. For an specification about those kind of vending machines, check the [[Yume 2kki:Vending_Machine/Unique Vending Machines|Unique Vending Machines]] section. | |||
The following article lists all the snacks you can get from Vending Machines, from the usual snack pool to the unique snacks. | The following article lists all the snacks you can get from Vending Machines, from the usual snack pool to the unique snacks. | ||
[[File:SnackgalleryLabeled.png|275px|thumb|right|A map of the completed snack gallery with each snack ID listed.]] | |||
==General Snacks== | ==General Snacks== | ||
===001-030=== | ===001-030=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|#022 | |#022 | ||
|[[File:Snack 22.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 22.png|center]] | ||
| | |Spotted creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#023 | |#023 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|#026 | |#026 | ||
|[[File:Snack 26.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 26.png|center]] | ||
| | |Mask-hand creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#027 | |#027 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
===031-060=== | ===031-060=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width:50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|#048 | |#048 | ||
|[[File:Snack 48.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 48.png|center]] | ||
|Plastic bottle (Red, | |Plastic bottle (Red, green label) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#049 | |#049 | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|#052 | |#052 | ||
|[[File:Snack 52.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 52.png|center]] | ||
|Plastic bottle (Orange, | |Plastic bottle (Orange, green label) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#053 | |#053 | ||
|[[File:Snack 53.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 53.png|center]] | ||
|Plastic bottle (Blue, | |Plastic bottle (Blue, purple label) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#054 | |#054 | ||
|[[File:Snack 54.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 54.png|center]] | ||
|Plastic bottle (Green, | |Plastic bottle (Green, cyan label) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#055 | |#055 | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|#058 | |#058 | ||
|[[File:Snack 58.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 58.png|center]] | ||
|Plastic bottle (Green, | |Plastic bottle (Green, blue label) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#059 | |#059 | ||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
===061-090=== | ===061-090=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|#084 | |#084 | ||
|[[File:Snack 84.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 84.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop Strawberry | |Ice pop (Strawberry) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#085 | |#085 | ||
|[[File:Snack 85.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 85.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Lime) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#086 | |#086 | ||
|[[File:Snack 86.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 86.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Orange) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#087 | |#087 | ||
|[[File:Snack 87.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 87.png|center]] | ||
|Ice | |Ice pop (Soda) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#088 | |#088 | ||
|[[File:Snack 88.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 88.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Chocolate shell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#089 | |#089 | ||
|[[File:Snack 89.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 89.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Vanilla) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#090 | |#090 | ||
|[[File:Snack 90.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 90.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Berry cheesecake) | ||
|} | |} | ||
===091-120=== | ===091-120=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|#091 | |#091 | ||
|[[File:Snack 91.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 91.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Coffee) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#092 | |#092 | ||
|[[File:Snack 92.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 92.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Banana sorbet) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#093 | |#093 | ||
|[[File:Snack 93.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 93.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Candy floss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#094 | |#094 | ||
|[[File:Snack 94.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 94.png|center]] | ||
|Ice pop | |Ice pop (Chocolate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#095 | |#095 | ||
|[[File:Snack 95.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 95.png|center]] | ||
| | |Hanami dango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#096 | |#096 | ||
|[[File:Snack 96.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 96.png|center]] | ||
|Mitarashi | |Mitarashi dango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#097 | |#097 | ||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|#098 | |#098 | ||
|[[File:Snack 98.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 98.png|center]] | ||
|Taiyaki ( | |Taiyaki (eaten headfirst) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#099 | |#099 | ||
|[[File:Snack 99.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 99.png|center]] | ||
|Taiyaki ( | |Taiyaki (eaten tailfirst) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#100 | |#100 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|#107 | |#107 | ||
|[[File:Snack 107.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 107.png|center]] | ||
|Sugar | |Sugar molecule | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#108 | |#108 | ||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
===121-150=== | ===121-150=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|#129 | |#129 | ||
|[[File:Snack 129.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 129.png|center]] | ||
|Carbonated juice ( | |Carbonated juice (Grape) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#130 | |#130 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===151- | ===151-184=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
!'''ID''' | !'''ID''' | ||
!'''Image''' | !'''Image''' | ||
Line 665: | Line 665: | ||
|#153 | |#153 | ||
|[[File:Snack 153.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 153.png|center]] | ||
|Cheesecake ( | |Cheesecake (Excessive cheese) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#154 | |#154 | ||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #158 | | #158 | ||
|[[File:Snack 158.png|center | |[[File:Snack 158.png|center]] | ||
|Hand egg | |Hand egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#159 | |#159 | ||
|[[File:Snack 159.png|center | |[[File:Snack 159.png|center]] | ||
|Yam | |Yam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#160 | |#160 | ||
|[[File:Snack 160.png|center | |[[File:Snack 160.png|center]] | ||
| | |Orange object | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#161 | |#161 | ||
|[[File:Snack 161.png|center | |[[File:Snack 161.png|center]] | ||
|Sushi | |Sushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#162 | |#162 | ||
|[[File:Snack 162.png|center | |[[File:Snack 162.png|center]] | ||
|Vinyl | |Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|#165 | |#165 | ||
|[[File:Snack 165.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 165.png|center]] | ||
|Cheesecake | |Cheesecake (Proper cheese:cake ratio) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#166 | |#166 | ||
Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|#172 | |#172 | ||
|[[File:Snack 172.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 172.png|center]] | ||
| | |Ice cream cone (Vanilla) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #173 | | #173 | ||
|[[File:Snack 173.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 173.png|center]] | ||
| | |Ice cream cone (Mint chocolate-chip) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#174 | |#174 | ||
|[[File:Snack 174.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 174.png|center]] | ||
|Strawberry vanilla | |Ice cream cone (Strawberry vanilla) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#175 | |#175 | ||
|[[File:Snack 175.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 175.png|center]] | ||
| | |Ice cream cone (Chocolate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#176 | |#176 | ||
Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|[[File:Snack 183.png|center]] | |[[File:Snack 183.png|center]] | ||
|Fortune cookie (Green) | |Fortune cookie (Green) | ||
|- | |||
|#184 | |||
|[[File:Snack 184.png|center]] | |||
|SIM card | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 792: | Line 796: | ||
===Snacks with no IDs === | ===Snacks with no IDs === | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Image'''</u> | ! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Image'''</u> | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Name'''</u> | ! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Name'''</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack nuaah 1.png|center | |[[File:Snack nuaah 1.png|center]] | ||
|Shaved ice (Red) | |Shaved ice (Red) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack nuaah 2.png|center | |[[File:Snack nuaah 2.png|center]] | ||
|Shaved ice (Green) | |Shaved ice (Green) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack nuaah 3.png|center | |[[File:Snack nuaah 3.png|center]] | ||
|Shaved ice (Yellow) | |Shaved ice (Yellow) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack nuaah 4.png|center | |[[File:Snack nuaah 4.png|center]] | ||
|Shaved ice (Blue) | |Shaved ice (Blue) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack | |[[File:Snack kuro9 1.png|alt=|center]] | ||
|Ice cream cone | |Ice cream cone (Has face) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 1.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 1.png|center]] | ||
| | |Cake (Strawberry shortcake) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 2.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 2.png|center]] | ||
|Chocolate | |Cake (Chocolate) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 3.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 3.png|center]] | ||
| | |Cake (Quad-color) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 4.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 4.png|center]] | ||
| | |Cake (Penguin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 5.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 5.png|center]] | ||
| | |Cake (Fruit punch) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack natl 6.png|center | |[[File:Snack natl 6.png|center]] | ||
| | |Cake (Green tea) | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Dream Park Snacks & Plushies=== | ===Dream Park Snacks & Plushies=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="article-table" style="width: 50%;" border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Image'''</u> | ! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Image'''</u> | ||
! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Name'''</u> | ! style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''Name'''</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 1.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 1.png|center]] | ||
|Puni plush | |Puni plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 2.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 2.png|center]] | ||
|Red Puni plush | |Red Puni plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 3.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 3.png|center]] | ||
|Blue Puni plush | |Blue Puni plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 4.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 4.png|center]] | ||
|Yellow Puni plush | |Yellow Puni plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 5.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 5.png|center]] | ||
|White arrow creature plush | |White arrow creature plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 6.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 6.png|center]] | ||
|Red arrow creature plush | |Red arrow creature plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 7.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 7.png|center]] | ||
|Wireframe Robot plush | |Wireframe Robot plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 8.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 8.png|center]] | ||
|Cube plush | |Cube plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 9.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 9.png|center]] | ||
|Shirube-chan plush | |Shirube-chan plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 10.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 10.png|center]] | ||
|Gabunomi? plush | |Gabunomi? plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 11.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 11.png|center]] | ||
|Face Box plush | |Face Box plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 12.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 12.png|center]] | ||
|Three eyed creature plush | |Three eyed creature plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 13.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 13.png|center]] | ||
|Red torii plush | |Red torii plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:maptsuki plush 14.png|center | |[[File:maptsuki plush 14.png|center]] | ||
|Peach Puni plush | |Peach Puni plush | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 1.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 1.png|center]] | ||
|Puni (Black) | |Puni (Black) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 2.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 2.png|center]] | ||
|Puni (Red) | |Puni (Red) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 3.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 3.png|center]] | ||
|Puni (Blue) | |Puni (Blue) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 4.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 4.png|center]] | ||
|Puni (Yellow) | |Puni (Yellow) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 5.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 5.png|center]] | ||
|Puni (Peach) | |Puni (Peach) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 6.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 6.png|center]] | ||
|Puni milkshake | |Puni milkshake | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 7.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 7.png|center]] | ||
|Shirube-chan mix | |Shirube-chan mix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 8.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 8.png|center]] | ||
|White arrow flask/bottle | |White arrow flask/bottle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 9.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 9.png|center]] | ||
|Red arrow flask/bottle | |Red arrow flask/bottle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 10.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 10.png|center]] | ||
|Matcha sweet cube | |Matcha sweet cube | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Snack maptsuki 11.png|center | |[[File:Snack maptsuki 11.png|center]] | ||
|Void dumplings | |Void dumplings | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Yume 2kki Guides]] | ||
[[Category:Yume 2kki Collectables]] |
Revision as of 08:22, 2 July 2024
Vending Machines | Snacks | Unique Vending Machines |
---|
Snacks are the products you can buy from vendings machines. There's a variety of snacks you can get, going from drinks to desserts and to even abstracts objects like a creature waving its hand and a wheel with a face.
After buying a snack between the IDs #001 and #145 and you haven't had before, it will be displayed in the Snack Gallery.
Most snacks can be obtained randomly from most vending machines, but some specific ones are only obtainable in certain areas. Aditionally, certain vending machines have limited pools which makes easier to get some of the rarer snacks. For an specification about those kind of vending machines, check the Unique Vending Machines section.
The following article lists all the snacks you can get from Vending Machines, from the usual snack pool to the unique snacks.
General Snacks
001-030
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#001 | Juice can (Green) | |
#002 | Juice can (Green) | |
#003 | Juice can (Blue) | |
#004 | Juice box (Pink) | |
#005 | Juice box (Orange) | |
#006 | Bottle (Green) | |
#007 | Bottle (Black) | |
#008 | Donut | |
#009 | Custard | |
#010 | Plastic bottle (Orange) | |
#011 | Instant soup (Cup-a-Soup) | |
#012 | S Bottle (Purple) | |
#013 | Crescent moon bottle (Blue) | |
#014 | Knotted pretzel | |
#015 | Yakult bottled beverage | |
#016 | Bizarre shaped bottle | |
#017 | Cream soda | |
#018 | Chocolate bar | |
#019 | Cup of Green Tea | |
#020 | Tall beverage | |
#021 | Ship in a bottle | |
#022 | Spotted creature | |
#023 | Star shaped food | |
#024 | Grapes | |
#025 | Ice cream cone | |
#026 | Mask-hand creature | |
#027 | Cocktail glass (Orange) | |
#028 | Pudding | |
#029 | Lollipop | |
#030 | Apple |
031-060
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#031 | Black drink | |
#032 | Plastic cup (Pink) | |
#033 | Wine bottle | |
#034 | Ice pop | |
#035 | Triangular flask (Rainbow) | |
#036 | Plastic bottle (Yellow, Green label) | |
#037 | Juice can (Black) | |
#038 | Juice box (Blue/Green) | |
#039 | Macaron (White) | |
#040 | Seedling | |
#041 | Glass bottle with handle | |
#042 | Chupet | |
#043 | Coin | |
#044 | Glowing leaf | |
#045 | Colored pencil | |
#046 | Bubble tea | |
#047 | Bottle (Light-green) | |
#048 | Plastic bottle (Red, green label) | |
#049 | Plastic bottle (Orange) | |
#050 | Jelly pouch | |
#051 | Bottle (Yellow/Green) | |
#052 | Plastic bottle (Orange, green label) | |
#053 | Plastic bottle (Blue, purple label) | |
#054 | Plastic bottle (Green, cyan label) | |
#055 | Macaron (Blue) | |
#056 | Macaron (Pink) | |
#057 | Macaron (Purple) | |
#058 | Plastic bottle (Green, blue label) | |
#059 | Plastic bottle (Yellow) | |
#060 | Sparkling bottle |
061-090
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#061 | Onigiri | |
#062 | Small bottle | |
#063 | Canned beverage (Green) | |
#064 | Spiral Shell | |
#065 | Downward flower | |
#066 | Roots-like thing | |
#067 | Flower | |
#068 | Some sort of jellyfish | |
#069 | Fashionable beverage | |
#070 | Thick white container | |
#071 | Plastic cup (Black) | |
#072 | Melon soda bottle | |
#073 | Nutrition Drink | |
#074 | Handle with feet | |
#075 | Bottled beverage (Pink) | |
#076 | Bottle with feet | |
#077 | Fun shaped beverage | |
#078 | Four legged bottle | |
#079 | Bottle with feet (White) | |
#080 | Centipede beverage | |
#081 | Bamboo cylinder | |
#082 | Empty can | |
#083 | Gift box | |
#084 | Ice pop (Strawberry) | |
#085 | Ice pop (Lime) | |
#086 | Ice pop (Orange) | |
#087 | Ice pop (Soda) | |
#088 | Ice pop (Chocolate shell) | |
#089 | Ice pop (Vanilla) | |
#090 | Ice pop (Berry cheesecake) |
091-120
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#091 | Ice pop (Coffee) | |
#092 | Ice pop (Banana sorbet) | |
#093 | Ice pop (Candy floss) | |
#094 | Ice pop (Chocolate) | |
#095 | Hanami dango | |
#096 | Mitarashi dango | |
#097 | Dorayaki | |
#098 | Taiyaki (eaten headfirst) | |
#099 | Taiyaki (eaten tailfirst) | |
#100 | Udon | |
#101 | Soba | |
#102 | Ramen | |
#103 | Hamburger | |
#104 | Hotdog | |
#105 | Toast | |
#106 | Pop-corn | |
#107 | Sugar molecule | |
#108 | Cupcake (White) | |
#109 | Cupcake (Red) | |
#110 | Scallop shell | |
#111 | Wedding cake | |
#112 | Shortcake | |
#113 | Tiramisu | |
#114 | Mille crepe | |
#115 | Grilled onigiris | |
#116 | Fried potatoes | |
#117 | Takoyaki | |
#118 | Yakisoba with sauce | |
#119 | Pizza | |
#120 | Canned oden |
121-150
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#121 | Canned fruits | |
#122 | Coffee can | |
#123 | Canned beverage (White) | |
#124 | Can beverage (Black) | |
#125 | Hexagonal nut | |
#126 | Mineral water | |
#127 | Bottled green tea | |
#128 | Carbonated juice (Orange) | |
#129 | Carbonated juice (Grape) | |
#130 | Sports Drink | |
#131 | Milk tea | |
#132 | Coffee | |
#133 | Cup Noodle | |
#134 | Snack confectionery (Yellow) | |
#135 | Snack confectionery (Green) | |
#136 | Snack confectionery (Red) | |
#137 | Chocolate bar (White and yellow) | |
#138 | Granola bar | |
#139 | Chocolate bar (Brown) | |
#140 | Energy bar | |
#141 | Gummies (Purple) | |
#142 | Gummies (Orange) | |
#143 | Coffee milk | |
#144 | Milk | |
#145 | Fruit milk | |
#146 | Ice | |
#147 | Rainbow drink A | |
#148 | Rainbow drink B | |
#149 | Rainbow cat | |
#150 | Rainbow mask |
151-184
ID | Image | Name |
---|---|---|
#151 | Rainbow ice | |
#152 | Red drink A | |
#153 | Cheesecake (Excessive cheese) | |
#154 | Mystery A | |
#155 | Mystery B | |
#156 | Mystery C | |
#157 | Raindrop cake | |
#158 | Hand egg | |
#159 | Yam | |
#160 | Orange object | |
#161 | Sushi | |
#162 | Vinyl | |
#163 | Sandwich | |
#164 | Pie | |
#165 | Cheesecake (Proper cheese:cake ratio) | |
#166 | Chocolate cake | |
#167 | Imagawayaki | |
#168 | Spaghetti bolognese | |
#169 | Bunny shaped apple slice | |
#170 | Octopus shaped sausage | |
#171 | Canelé | |
#172 | Ice cream cone (Vanilla) | |
#173 | Ice cream cone (Mint chocolate-chip) | |
#174 | Ice cream cone (Strawberry vanilla) | |
#175 | Ice cream cone (Chocolate) | |
#176 | Madeleine | |
#177 | Fortune cookie (Purple) | |
#178 | Botamochi | |
#179 | Botamochi (Kinako) | |
#180 | Cookie | |
#181 | Fortune cookie (Red) | |
#182 | Fortune cookie (Yellow) | |
#183 | Fortune cookie (Green) | |
#184 | SIM card |
Unique Snacks
Snacks with no IDs
Image | Name |
---|---|
Shaved ice (Red) | |
Shaved ice (Green) | |
Shaved ice (Yellow) | |
Shaved ice (Blue) | |
Ice cream cone (Has face) | |
Cake (Strawberry shortcake) | |
Cake (Chocolate) | |
Cake (Quad-color) | |
Cake (Penguin) | |
Cake (Fruit punch) | |
Cake (Green tea) |
Dream Park Snacks & Plushies
Image | Name |
---|---|
Puni plush | |
Red Puni plush | |
Blue Puni plush | |
Yellow Puni plush | |
White arrow creature plush | |
Red arrow creature plush | |
Wireframe Robot plush | |
Cube plush | |
Shirube-chan plush | |
Gabunomi? plush | |
Face Box plush | |
Three eyed creature plush | |
Red torii plush | |
Peach Puni plush | |
Puni (Black) | |
Puni (Red) | |
Puni (Blue) | |
Puni (Yellow) | |
Puni (Peach) | |
Puni milkshake | |
Shirube-chan mix | |
White arrow flask/bottle | |
Red arrow flask/bottle | |
Matcha sweet cube | |
Void dumplings |