(add 1022B, 1028A and 1028B) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|1009 | |1009 | ||
|n3-LaW_yugami_radio | |n3-LaW_yugami_radio | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Overlapping Moons|Overlapping Moons]]: Bone-chewing Creature (with Grave effect) | ||
|[[File:N3-LaW_yugami_radio.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:N3-LaW_yugami_radio.ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 150% speed. | |Plays at 150% speed. | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1020 | |1020 | ||
| | |Colby_NeverLeaveMe | ||
|[[Yume 2kki: | |[[Yume 2kki:Night World|Night World]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Y2_Colby_NeverLeaveMe_100.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1021 | |1021 | ||
| | |otoshitakeuti-tikagai | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crossing Forest|Crossing Forest]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Crossing Forest|Crossing Forest]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:otoshitakeuti-tikagai.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1022 A | |1022 A | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1022 B | |1022 B | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Loquat Orchard|Loquat Orchard]]: Sewer Path | ||
|[[File:Yume 2kki preview 3(1022B).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Yume 2kki preview 3(1022B).ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |Plays at 50% speed. | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|1025 | |1025 | ||
|pgr_eden | |pgr_eden | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Megalith Grove|Megalith Grove]]: Menu Theme Location | ||
|[[File:pgr_eden(1025A).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:pgr_eden(1025A).ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===1026-1050=== | ===1026-1050=== | ||
Line 210: | Line 209: | ||
|1028 A | |1028 A | ||
| rowspan="2" |siro-曇天 | | rowspan="2" |siro-曇天 | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Loquat Orchard|Loquat Orchard]] | ||
|[[File:siro-曇天(1028A).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:siro-曇天(1028A).ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1028 B | |1028 B | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Loquat Orchard|Loquat Orchard]]: Sewers | ||
|[[File:siro-曇天(1028B).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:siro-曇天(1028B).ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |Plays at 70% speed. | ||
|- | |||
|1029 | |||
|no limit_Anon | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Spear Hell Maze|Spear Hell Maze]]: NPC Building | |||
|[[File:No limit Anon 90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1030 A | |||
| rowspan="2" |uwa_bgm14 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Derelict Bricks|Derelict Bricks]] | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki uwa bgm14 90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1030 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Cotton Candy Shoal|Cotton Candy Shoal]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_uwa_bgm14_80.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1031 | |||
|ao | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bracken Plains|Bracken Plains]]: Rave Event | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki ao 110.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1032 | |||
|y24u_00021 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grape Mall|Grape Mall]]: Rooftop | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki y24u 00021 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1033 | |||
|spelude-20 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Underground Lake#Undersea Caverns|Undersea Caverns]]: Giant Fish | |||
|[[File:Spelude-20 slow70.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1034 | |||
|at-35b | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grape Mall|Grape Mall]] | |||
|[[File:At-35b 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1035 | |||
|Colby_Basalt | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Rural Farmland|Rural Farmland]] | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki Colby Basalt 90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1036 | |||
|sound5l | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Gachapon Plains|Gachapon Plains]] | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki sound5l 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1037 | |||
|Colby_Ruins | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Streetlight Garden|Streetlight Garden]]: Path to Crescent Tile World | |||
|[[File:Y2_Colby_Ruins_90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1038 | |||
|e36 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crescent Tile World|Crescent Tile World]]: Uboa Event | |||
|[[File:Y2 e36 60.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1039 | |||
|siro-6 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crescent Tile World|Crescent Tile World]]: Menu Theme room | |||
|[[File:Y2 siro-6 80.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1040 | |||
|moseni_furniture | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Hydrangea Waters|Hydrangea Waters]] | |||
|[[File:moseni_furniture(1040A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1041 | |||
|Awind - Cemented Atmosphere | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Cement World|Cement World]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_Awind_-_Cemented_Atmosphere.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1042 | |||
|jjj_paradiso | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Underground Runological Warehouse|Underground Runological Warehouse]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_jjj_paradiso_110.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1043 | |||
|Awind - Digital Utopia | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:ASCII Symbol Zone|ASCII Symbol Zone]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_Awind_-_Digital_Utopia.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1044 | |||
|arcturus_dnb | |||
|MAP2819 | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_dnb 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1045 A | |||
| rowspan="2" |svr_Cold | |||
|MAP2820 | |||
|[[File:Y2 svr_Cold 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1045 B | |||
|MAP2820: Islands | |||
|[[File:Y2 svr_Cold 120.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 120% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1046 A | |||
|arcturus_dungeon1 | |||
|MAP2991: Floor -1 | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_dungeon1 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1046 B | |||
|arcturus_dungeon2 | |||
|MAP2991: Floor -2 | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_dungeon2 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1046 C | |||
|arcturus_dungeon3 | |||
|MAP2991: Floor -3 | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_dungeon3 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1046 D | |||
|arcturus_dungeon4 | |||
|MAP2991: Floor -4 | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_dungeon4 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1047 | |||
|arcturus_bossfight | |||
|MAP2991: Final Room | |||
|[[File:Y2 arcturus_bossfight 100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1048 | |||
|2da_channel_6 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: Channel #6 | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_channel_6.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1049 | |||
|2da_channel_7 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: Channel #7 | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_channel_7.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1050 | |||
|2da_channel_8 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: Channel #8 | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_channel_8.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===1051-1075=== | |||
{| style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''No.'''</u> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | |||
|- | |||
|1051 | |||
|2da_channel_9 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: Channel #9 | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_channel_9.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1052 | |||
|foo_radio | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Yume 2kki:Stereo Station|Stereo Station]]: Radio | |||
|[[File:Y2_foomin_radio_100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1053 | |||
|2da_radio_1 | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_radio_1.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1054 | |||
|2da_alto | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Alto|Alto]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_alto.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1055 | |||
|2da_tunneltrack | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Tunneltrack|Tunneltrack]] | |||
|[[File:Y2_2da_tunneltrack.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1056 | |||
|uwa_bgm13 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Disfigured Expanse|Disfigured Expanse]] | |||
|[[File:Yume_2kki_uwa_bgm13_100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1057 | |||
|Chihiro_Daydream_Loop | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Burgundy Flats|Burgundy Flats]]: Isolated section from [[Yume 2kki:Shaded Hallways|Shaded Hallways]] | |||
|[[File:Yume_2kki_Chihiro_Daydream_Loop_100.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yume 2kki Soundtrack Listings]] | [[Category:Yume 2kki Soundtrack Listings]] |
Latest revision as of 01:18, 27 July 2024
1 to 100 | 101 to 200 | 201 to 300 | 301 to 400 | 401 to 500 | Misc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 to 600 | 601 to 700 | 701 to 800 | 801 to 900 | 901 to 1000 | |
1001 to 1100 |
1001-1025
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
1001 | aku - locked | Gemstone Cave | Plays at 80% speed. | |
1002 A | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 1) | Sunken Paradise: Upon entrance | ||
1002 B | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 2) | Sunken Paradise: Blooming | ||
1002 C | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 3) | Sunken Paradise: Lively | ||
1003 | spelude-4 | Rubber Duck Islands | ||
1004 | yu2kki_05 | Birch Tree Docks | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1005 | Nuls_19b_Coup_de_Grace_Again(Retro2) | Monochrome GB World: GB Tunnel Exit | ||
1006 | nuls_12_Prelude | Data Stream: Menu Theme Location | ||
1007 A | Nuls_17_Optimism | Library: Book_txt_Nuls1 | ||
1007 B | Nuls_17a_Optimism-Alt | Library: Book_txt_Nuls1 (with Child effect) | ||
1008 | Nuls_20b_Repair_Bay | Data Stream | ||
1009 | n3-LaW_yugami_radio | Overlapping Moons: Bone-chewing Creature (with Grave effect) | Plays at 150% speed. | |
1010 | Dream_of_Steam_(x2)_@Sozoro_Namimo | Steam Engine: Rooftop | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1011 A | at-flower | Stagnant Bottom: Room (Dark) | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1011 B | Stagnant Bottom: Room (Bright) | |||
1012 | moseni_healing | Wheat Field | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1013 | dreaming | Crimson Chair Area | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1014 | sinking | Turquoise Cityscape | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1015 | jjj_zithernotes | Grayscale Mountain Ring | ||
1016 | jjj_hemorrhage | Grayscale Mountain Ring: Underground | Plays at 50% speed. | |
1017 | jjj_source | Grayscale Mountain Ring: Cliff | ||
1018 | jjj_pencil | Interconnected Wire World | ||
1019 | jjj_eights | VIBRANT SMILE WORLD | Plays at 150% speed. | |
1020 | Colby_NeverLeaveMe | Night World | ||
1021 | otoshitakeuti-tikagai | Crossing Forest | ||
1022 A | Yume 2kki preview 3 | Knit Plains | Plays at 120% speed. | |
1022 B | Loquat Orchard: Sewer Path | Plays at 50% speed. | ||
1023 | Colby_Pebble | Pattern Cubes World | Plays at 80% speed. | |
1024 | pgr_restless | Misty Streets | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1025 | pgr_eden | Megalith Grove: Menu Theme Location |
1026-1050
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
1026 | pgr_english | English Thundershower | Plays at 150% speed. | |
1027 | pgr_aquatic | English Thundershower: Balcony | Plays at 130% speed. | |
1028 A | siro-曇天 | Loquat Orchard | ||
1028 B | Loquat Orchard: Sewers | Plays at 70% speed. | ||
1029 | no limit_Anon | Spear Hell Maze: NPC Building | Plays at 90% speed. | |
1030 A | uwa_bgm14 | Derelict Bricks | Plays at 90% speed. | |
1030 B | Cotton Candy Shoal | Plays at 80% speed. | ||
1031 | ao | Bracken Plains: Rave Event | Plays at 110% speed. | |
1032 | y24u_00021 | Grape Mall: Rooftop | ||
1033 | spelude-20 | Undersea Caverns: Giant Fish | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1034 | at-35b | Grape Mall | ||
1035 | Colby_Basalt | Rural Farmland | Plays at 90% speed. | |
1036 | sound5l | Gachapon Plains | ||
1037 | Colby_Ruins | Streetlight Garden: Path to Crescent Tile World | Plays at 90% speed. | |
1038 | e36 | Crescent Tile World: Uboa Event | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1039 | siro-6 | Crescent Tile World: Menu Theme room | Plays at 80% speed. | |
1040 | moseni_furniture | Hydrangea Waters | Plays at 90% speed. | |
1041 | Awind - Cemented Atmosphere | Cement World | ||
1042 | jjj_paradiso | Underground Runological Warehouse | Plays at 110% speed. | |
1043 | Awind - Digital Utopia | ASCII Symbol Zone | ||
1044 | arcturus_dnb | MAP2819 | ||
1045 A | svr_Cold | MAP2820 | ||
1045 B | MAP2820: Islands | Plays at 120% speed. | ||
1046 A | arcturus_dungeon1 | MAP2991: Floor -1 | ||
1046 B | arcturus_dungeon2 | MAP2991: Floor -2 | ||
1046 C | arcturus_dungeon3 | MAP2991: Floor -3 | ||
1046 D | arcturus_dungeon4 | MAP2991: Floor -4 | ||
1047 | arcturus_bossfight | MAP2991: Final Room | ||
1048 | 2da_channel_6 | Bloom 99: Channel #6 | ||
1049 | 2da_channel_7 | Bloom 99: Channel #7 | ||
1050 | 2da_channel_8 | Bloom 99: Channel #8 |
1051-1075
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
1051 | 2da_channel_9 | Bloom 99: Channel #9 | ||
1052 | foo_radio | Stereo Station: Radio | ||
1053 | 2da_radio_1 | |||
1054 | 2da_alto | Alto | ||
1055 | 2da_tunneltrack | Tunneltrack | ||
1056 | uwa_bgm13 | Disfigured Expanse | ||
1057 | Chihiro_Daydream_Loop | Burgundy Flats: Isolated section from Shaded Hallways |