(add locations) |
m (update loc for 1014) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[[File:yu2kki_05(1004A).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:yu2kki_05(1004A).ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |Plays at 60% speed. | ||
|- | |||
|1005 | |||
|Nuls_19b_Coup_de_Grace_Again(Retro2) | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Monochrome GB World#GB Tunnel|Monochrome GB World]]: GB Tunnel Exit | |||
|[[File:Nuls 19b Coup de Grace Again(Retro2).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1006 | |||
|nuls_12_Prelude | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Data Stream|Data Stream]]: Menu Theme Location | |||
|[[File:Nuls 12 Prelude.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1007 A | |||
|Nuls_17_Optimism | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Library|Library]]: Book_txt_Nuls1 | |||
|[[File:Nuls 17 Optimism.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1007 B | |||
|Nuls_17a_Optimism-Alt | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Library|Library]]: Book_txt_Nuls1 (with Child effect) | |||
|[[File:Nuls 17a Optimism-Alt.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1008 | |||
|Nuls_20b_Repair_Bay | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Data Stream|Data Stream]] <!-- No idea where this plays --> | |||
|[[File:Nuls 20b Repair Bay.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1009 | |||
|n3-LaW_yugami_radio | |||
|MAP1943: Bone-chewing Creature (with Grave effect) | |||
|[[File:N3-LaW_yugami_radio.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 150% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1010 | |||
|Dream_of_Steam_(x2)_@Sozoro_Namimo | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Steam Engine|Steam Engine]]: Rooftop | |||
|[[File:Dream_of_Steam_(x2)_@Sozoro_Namimo(1010).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1011 A | |||
|rowspan="2"|at-flower | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stagnant Bottom|Stagnant Bottom]]: Room (Dark) | |||
|[[File:at-flower(1011A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1011 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stagnant Bottom|Stagnant Bottom]]: Room (Bright) | |||
||[[File:at-flower(1011B).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1012 | |||
|moseni_healing | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Wheat Field|Wheat Field]] | |||
|[[File:moseni_healing_70%.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1013 | |||
|dreaming | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crimson Chair Area|Crimson Chair Area]] | |||
|[[File:dreaming(1013A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1014 | |||
|sinking | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Turquoise Cityscape|Turquoise Cityscape]] | |||
|[[File:sinking(1014A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1015 | |||
|jjj_zithernotes | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Mountain Ring|Grayscale Mountain Ring]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj zithernotes.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1016 | |||
|jjj_hemorrhage | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Mountain Ring|Grayscale Mountain Ring]]: Underground | |||
|[[File:Jjj hemorrhage(1016).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1017 | |||
|jjj_source | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Mountain Ring|Grayscale Mountain Ring]]: Cliff | |||
|[[File:Jjj source(1017).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1018 | |||
|jjj_pencil | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Interconnected Wire World|Interconnected Wire World]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj pencil.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1019 | |||
|jjj_eights | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Interconnected Wire World#VIBRANT SMILE WORLD|VIBRANT SMILE WORLD]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj eights(1019).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 150% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1020 | |||
|Colby_stool | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Visine Leaf World|Visine Leaf World]] | |||
|[[File:Colby stool.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1021 | |||
|Colby_shh_he's_sleeping | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crossing Forest|Crossing Forest]] | |||
|[[File:Colby shh he's sleeping(1021).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 120% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1022 | |||
|Yume 2kki preview 3 | |||
|MAP2906 | |||
|[[File:Yume 2kki preview 3.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 120% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|1023 | |||
|Colby_Pebble | |||
|MAP2907 | |||
|[[File:Colby Pebble(1023).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yume 2kki Soundtrack Listings]] |
Latest revision as of 15:51, 28 June 2024
1 to 100 | 101 to 200 | 201 to 300 | 301 to 400 | 401 to 500 | Misc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 to 600 | 601 to 700 | 701 to 800 | 801 to 900 | 901 to 1000 | |
1001 to 1100 |
1001-1030
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
1001 | aku - locked | Gemstone Cave | Plays at 80% speed. | |
1002 A | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 1) | Sunken Paradise: Upon entrance | ||
1002 B | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 2) | Sunken Paradise: Blooming | ||
1002 C | fruhlingsnacht Paihuen (Part 3) | Sunken Paradise: Lively | ||
1003 | spelude-4 | Rubber Duck Islands | ||
1004 | yu2kki_05 | Birch Tree Docks | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1005 | Nuls_19b_Coup_de_Grace_Again(Retro2) | Monochrome GB World: GB Tunnel Exit | ||
1006 | nuls_12_Prelude | Data Stream: Menu Theme Location | ||
1007 A | Nuls_17_Optimism | Library: Book_txt_Nuls1 | ||
1007 B | Nuls_17a_Optimism-Alt | Library: Book_txt_Nuls1 (with Child effect) | ||
1008 | Nuls_20b_Repair_Bay | Data Stream | ||
1009 | n3-LaW_yugami_radio | MAP1943: Bone-chewing Creature (with Grave effect) | Plays at 150% speed. | |
1010 | Dream_of_Steam_(x2)_@Sozoro_Namimo | Steam Engine: Rooftop | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1011 A | at-flower | Stagnant Bottom: Room (Dark) | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1011 B | Stagnant Bottom: Room (Bright) | |||
1012 | moseni_healing | Wheat Field | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1013 | dreaming | Crimson Chair Area | Plays at 60% speed. | |
1014 | sinking | Turquoise Cityscape | Plays at 70% speed. | |
1015 | jjj_zithernotes | Grayscale Mountain Ring | ||
1016 | jjj_hemorrhage | Grayscale Mountain Ring: Underground | Plays at 50% speed. | |
1017 | jjj_source | Grayscale Mountain Ring: Cliff | ||
1018 | jjj_pencil | Interconnected Wire World | ||
1019 | jjj_eights | VIBRANT SMILE WORLD | Plays at 150% speed. | |
1020 | Colby_stool | Visine Leaf World | Plays at 110% speed. | |
1021 | Colby_shh_he's_sleeping | Crossing Forest | Plays at 120% speed. | |
1022 | Yume 2kki preview 3 | MAP2906 | Plays at 120% speed. | |
1023 | Colby_Pebble | MAP2907 | Plays at 80% speed. |