SalmSamuel (talk | contribs) m (added 908~914) |
(organize 25 tracks per table) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{SoundtrackNavbar}} | {{SoundtrackNavbar}} | ||
===901- | ===901-925=== | ||
{| style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {|style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''No.'''</u> | |style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''No.'''</u> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | |style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | |style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | |style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | |style="text-align: center;" |<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|901 | |901 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|904 | |904 A | ||
|Grayscale Bookshelves | |rowspan="2"|Awind - Grayscale Bookshelves | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Bookshelves|Grayscale Bookshelves]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Bookshelves|Grayscale Bookshelves]] | ||
|[[File:Grayscale Bookshelves.ogg|Listen]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Grayscale Bookshelves.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | |rowspan="2"| | ||
|- | |||
|904 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Bookshelves#Gray Vintage Library|Gray Vintage Library]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|905 A | |905 A | ||
|rowspan="2"|Vivid Blue Flatlands | |rowspan="2"|Awind - Vivid Blue Flatlands | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Bookshelves#Photograph Overture|Photograph Overture]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Grayscale Bookshelves#Photograph Overture|Photograph Overture]] | ||
|[[File:Vivid Blue Flatlands 50.ogg|Listen]] | |rowspan="2"|[[File:Vivid Blue Flatlands 50.ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |rowspan="2"|Plays at 50% speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|905 B | |905 B | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Vivid Blue Flatlands#Insignificant Indoors|Vivid Blue Flatlands]]: Insignificant Indoors | |[[Yume 2kki:Vivid Blue Flatlands#Insignificant Indoors|Vivid Blue Flatlands]]: Insignificant Indoors | ||
|- | |- | ||
|906 | |906 | ||
|memory of sea | |Awind - memory of sea | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Binding Site|Binding Site]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Binding Site|Binding Site B]] | ||
|[[File:Memory of sea.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Memory of sea.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|907 | |907 A | ||
|Binding Site | |rowspan="2"|Awind - Binding Site | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Vivid Blue Flatlands|Vivid Blue Flatlands]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Vivid Blue Flatlands|Vivid Blue Flatlands]] | ||
|[[File:Binding Site.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Binding Site.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|907 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Binding Site|Binding Site A]] | |||
|[[File:Binding Site 90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|908 | |908 | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|909 A | |909 A | ||
|delta_song_10 | |rowspan="2"|delta_song_10 | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Dream Route|Dream Route]]: Park | |[[Yume 2kki:Dream Route|Dream Route]]: Park | ||
|[[File:Delta song 10(909A).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Delta song 10(909A).ogg|Listen]] | ||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |Plays at 70% speed. | ||
|- | |||
|909 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bikini Beach|Bikini Beach]] | |||
|[[File:Delta song 10(909B).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|910 | |910 | ||
Line 77: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Epsilon District|Epsilon District]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Epsilon District|Epsilon District]] | ||
|[[File:Delta song 11.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Delta song 11.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|912 A | |912 A | ||
|delta_song_9 | |rowspan="2"|delta_song_9 | ||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crow's Nest|Crow's Nest]] | |[[Yume 2kki:Crow's Nest|Crow's Nest]] | ||
|[[File:Delta song 9.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Delta song 9.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|912 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pitch Black Plateau|Pitch Black Plateau]]: First Half | |||
|[[File:Delta song 9(912B).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|913 | |913 | ||
|delta_song_13 | |delta_song_13 | ||
| | |[[Yume 2kki:Pitch Black Plateau|Pitch Black Plateau]]: Hopeful Road | ||
|[[File:Delta song 13.ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Delta song 13.ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 112: | ||
|[[File:Nabisae Music 00045 (OGG).ogg|Listen]] | |[[File:Nabisae Music 00045 (OGG).ogg|Listen]] | ||
| | | | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|915 | |||
|nabisae_music_00046 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Festive Hotel|Festive Hotel]] | |||
|[[File:Nabisae music 00046.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|916 | |||
|nabisae_music_00035 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Festive Hotel|Festive Hotel]]: entering the locked room | |||
|[[File:Nabisae music 00035.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 150% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|917 | |||
|svr_Industry | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]] | |||
|[[File:Svr Industry.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|918 | |||
|Earth tremor | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Ladder | |||
|[[File:Yuri Earth tremor 70.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|919 | |||
|svr_Neon | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Spaceship Viewing area | |||
|[[File:Svr Neon.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|920 | |||
|svr_Universe | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Saturn Viewing area | |||
|[[File:Svr Universe.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|921 | |||
|svr_Grinder | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Tower Balcony | |||
|[[File:Svr Grinder.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|922 | |||
|svr_Fireworks | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Fireworks Viewing area | |||
|[[File:Svr Fireworks.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|923 | |||
|svr_Melancholy | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: City Viewing area | |||
|[[File:Svr Melancholy.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|924 | |||
|svr_Hope | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pollution District|Pollution District]]: Mausoleum | |||
|[[File:Svr Hope.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|925 | |||
|2da_bloom_99 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]] | |||
|[[File:2da bloom 99.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Yume 2kki | ===926-950=== | ||
{|style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''No.'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | |||
|- | |||
|926 | |||
|2da_channel_1 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: TV Channel #1 | |||
|[[File:2da channel 1.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|927 | |||
|2da_channel_2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: TV Channel #2 | |||
|[[File:2da channel 2.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|928 | |||
|2da_noise | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: TV Channel #3 | |||
|[[File:2da_noise.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|929 | |||
|2da_channel_4 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: TV Channel #4 | |||
|[[File:2da channel 4.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|930 | |||
|2da_channel_5 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Bloom 99|Bloom 99]]: TV Channel #5 | |||
|[[File:2da channel 5.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|931 | |||
|2da_stereo_station | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stereo Station|Stereo Station]] | |||
|[[File:2da stereo station.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|932 | |||
|matsumoto_waltz | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Ink Forest|Ink Forest]] | |||
|[[File:Matsumoto waltz.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|933 | |||
|matsumoto_clock | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Ink Forest|Ink Forest]]: Tower | |||
|[[File:Matsumoto clock.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|934 | |||
|serenityf_ehr | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Found Forest|Found Forest]] | |||
|[[File:Serenityf ehr.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|935 A | |||
|namedude_spooky | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Found Forest|Found Forest]]: Corrupted Urotsuki | |||
|[[File:Namedude spooky.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|935 B | |||
|acidgalaxy_ehr | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Found Forest|Found Forest]]: Getting Chased | |||
|[[File:Acidgalaxy ehr.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|936 | |||
|fieldrec | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Found Forest|Found Forest]]: After the event | |||
|[[File:Fieldrec.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|937 | |||
|0109BGM2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Blue Sanctuary|Blue Sanctuary]]: Hallway | |||
|[[File:0109BGM2(937A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|938 | |||
|alarma beat | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Somber Waterfront|Somber Waterfront]]: Fire / Water NPC Rooms | |||
|[[File:Alarma beat 80.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|939 | |||
|RIMA-bgm-orgel003 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Glacial Geyser Grounds|Glacial Geyser Grounds]]: Secret Room | |||
|[[File:RIMA-bgm-orgel003.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|940 | |||
|uwa_bgm09 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:File Viewer|File Viewer]] | |||
|[[File:Uwa bgm09.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|941 | |||
|fd-mbira | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Dream Precinct|Dream Precinct]]: Leader's Office | |||
|[[File:Fd-mbira.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|942 | |||
|remember | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pale Corridors|Pale Corridors]]: NPC Room | |||
|[[File:Remember.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|943 A | |||
|rowspan="2"|Awind - and what was left | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Auburn Villa|Auburn Villa]] | |||
|[[File:And what was left.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|943 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Auburn Villa#Beige Column Outlook|Auburn Villa]]: Beige Column Outlook | |||
|[[File:And what was left(943B).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|944 | |||
|Awind - VIOLENCE... and fruits too | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Violent Fruit District|Violent Fruit District]] | |||
|[[File:VIOLENCE... and fruits too.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|945 | |||
|Awind - Tranquility of Wa | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Wetlands of Tranquility|Wetlands of Tranquility]] | |||
|[[File:Tranquility of Wa.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|946 | |||
|nanika_sweet | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Sweets Chaos|Sweets Chaos]] | |||
|[[File:Nanika sweet.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|947 | |||
|oneirokamara_neverground | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Runic Ruins|Runic Ruins]] | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara_neverground.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|948 | |||
|oneirokamara_snowspells | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Runic Ruins#Ice Path Puzzle|Runic Ruins]]: Ice Path Puzzle | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara snowspells(948A).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|949 | |||
|jjj_mallsoft | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Steam Engine|Steam Engine]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj mallsoft.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|950 | |||
|MM_ambi2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stagnant Bottom|Stagnant Bottom]] | |||
|[[File:MM ambi2 slow30.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 30% speed. | |||
|} | |||
===951-975=== | |||
{|style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''No.'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | |||
|- | |||
|951 | |||
|Kaizeron_Loop2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Lonely Mint Cemetery|Lonely Mint Cemetery]] | |||
|[[File:Kaizeron Loop2.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|952 | |||
|Screaming Over The Moonlight | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Archeology Dunes|Archeology Dunes]] | |||
|[[File:Screaming Over The Moonlight.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 150% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|953 | |||
|sound7j | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Silver Rune Hall|Silver Rune Hall]] | |||
|[[File:Sound7j.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|954 A | |||
|rowspan="5"|lavenderhearts_expanse | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stargazing Puddles|Stargazing Puddles]]: 0-1 Lit Candles | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts expanse.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|954 B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stargazing Puddles|Stargazing Puddles]]: 2-3 Lit Candles | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts expanse 60.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|954 C | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stargazing Puddles|Stargazing Puddles]]: 4-5 Lit Candles | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts expanse 70.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|954 D | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stargazing Puddles|Stargazing Puddles]]: 6-7 Lit Candles | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts expanse 80.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|954 E | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stargazing Puddles|Stargazing Puddles]]: 8 Lit Candles | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts expanse 90.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|955 | |||
|uwa_bgm11 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Sweet Medical Utopia|Sweet Medical Utopia]]: Giant Dove | |||
|[[File:Uwa_bgm11.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|956 | |||
|oneirokamara_mysticcanopy | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Upside-down Forest World|Upside-down Forest World]] | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara mysticcanopy.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|957 | |||
|oneirokamara_solidifiedechoes | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Foundation Passage|Foundation Passage]] | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara solidifiedechoes.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|958 | |||
|oneirokamara_pseudopulsar_basepad | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Pulsating Cubes|Pulsating Cubes]] | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara pseudopulsar basepad.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|959 | |||
|oneirokamara_theunslept | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Dal Segno Labyrinth|Dal Segno Labyrinth]] | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara theunslept.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|960 | |||
|jjj_pearlygates | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Ornament World|Ornament World]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj pearlygates.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|961 | |||
|gucc_honeycomb_lofi | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Autumn Pastel Plains|Autumn Pastel Plains]] | |||
|[[File:Gucc honeycomb lofi.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|962 | |||
|None - Negatic | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Winter Petal Nebula|Winter Petal Nebula]] | |||
|[[File:None - Negatic.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|963 | |||
|DD_moonexpedition | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Blinking Docks|Blinking Docks]] | |||
|[[File:DD moonexpedition.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|964 | |||
|luok_graveyard | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Parallel Graveyard|Parallel Graveyard]] | |||
|[[File:Luok graveyard.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|965 | |||
|ROE_cement_ripple | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Moon and Castles|Moon and Castles]] | |||
|[[File:ROE_cement_ripple.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|966 | |||
|ROE_mint_leaves | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Retro Dungeon|Retro Dungeon]] | |||
|[[File:ROE mint leaves.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|967 | |||
|ROE_slumbering_deity_no | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Retro Dungeon|Retro Dungeon]]: Glitched Dungeon | |||
|[[File:ROE_slumbering_deity_no.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|968 | |||
|r-13 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Retro Dungeon|Retro Dungeon]]: Orange Staircase | |||
|[[File:R-13.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|969 | |||
|2. Sleepwalk - Negatic | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Earth Brick World|Earth Brick World]] | |||
|[[File:2. Sleepwalk - Negatic.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|970 | |||
|jjj_yachtsrev | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Red Marbling World|Red Marbling World]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj yachtsrev.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|971 | |||
|@sushi_museum | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Kaprekar Number Zone|Kaprekar Number Zone]] | |||
|[[File:@sushi_museum.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|972 | |||
|oneirokamara_techno100_B | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Techno Rave Ruins|Techno Rave Ruins]]: Interiors | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara_techno100_B.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|973 | |||
|oneirokamara_techno100_A | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Techno Rave Ruins|Techno Rave Ruins]]: Exterior | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara_techno100_A.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|974 | |||
|bentasmic | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Archery Cavalry World|Archery Cavalry World]] | |||
|[[File:Bentasmic.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|975 | |||
|Colby_Tree | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Stained Pathway|Stained Pathway]] | |||
|[[File:Colby Tree.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|} | |||
===976-1000=== | |||
{|style="width: 100%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''No.'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''TRACK NAME'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LOCATION/EVENT'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''LISTEN'''</u> | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|<u>'''NOTES'''</u> | |||
|- | |||
|976 | |||
|Innocense (Fruhlingsnacht) | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Crushed Shoal|Crushed Shoal]] | |||
|[[File:Innocense (Fruhlingsnacht).ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|977 | |||
|oneirokamara_harmonization | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Acoustic Lounge|Acoustic Lounge]]: Rooftop | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara_harmonization.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|978 | |||
|冬のノスタルジー | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Glimmer Cliffs|Glimmer Cliffs]] | |||
|[[File:冬のノスタルジー.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|979 | |||
|ROE_burmese | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Faraway Lands|Faraway Lands]] | |||
|[[File:ROE_burmese.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|980 | |||
|y24u_00028_(updated) | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Faraway Lands|Faraway Lands]]: Town area | |||
|[[File:Y24u 00028 (updated).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|981 | |||
|ROE_river_styx | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Faraway Forest|Faraway Forest]] | |||
|[[File:ROE_river_styx.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 70% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|982 | |||
|Colby_Duckweed | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Faraway Forest|Faraway Forest]]: Passage to [[Yume 2kki:Paraffin Embedding Ruins|Paraffin Embedding Ruins]] | |||
|[[File:Colby Duckweed.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|983 | |||
|ROE_ancient_blight | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Lost Crypt|Lost Crypt]] | |||
|[[File:ROE ancient blight.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|984 | |||
|lavenderhearts_orchid | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Snowfall Pier|Snowfall Pier]] | |||
|[[File:Lavenderhearts orchid.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|985 | |||
|jjj_moment | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Windowed Plains|Windowed Plains]] | |||
|[[File:Jjj moment.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 60% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|986 | |||
|Fenv_machinery | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Encrypted Labyrinth|Encrypted Labyrinth]] | |||
|[[File:Fenv machinery.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|987 | |||
|siro-1 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Broken Shoal|Broken Shoal]] | |||
|[[File:Siro-1.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 110% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|988 | |||
|haisui | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:RGB Spectral Passage|RGB Spectral Passage]] | |||
|[[File:Haisui.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|989 | |||
|y24u_00037 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Sealed Rainbow Pillars|Sealed Rainbow Pillars]] | |||
|[[File:Y24u 00037.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|990 | |||
|kamara_heavyrain_loop | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Downpour|Downpour]] | |||
|[[File:Kamara_heavyrain_loop.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 80% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|991 | |||
|nanika_water | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Downpour|Downpour]]: Entrance to [[Yume 2kki:Rainy Sundial|Rainy Sundial]] | |||
|[[File:Nanika_water.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|992 | |||
|gr_DepartingBikeRide | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Rainy Sundial|Rainy Sundial]] | |||
|[[File:Gr DepartingBikeRide.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|993 | |||
|ROE_drunnkk_no | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Irregular Mosaic World|Irregular Mosaic World]] | |||
|[[File:ROE_drunnkk_no.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|994 | |||
|yourlife 2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Snow Black|Snow Black]] | |||
|[[File:Yourlife 2.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|995 | |||
|Colby_Violet | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Fragmented Station|Fragmented Station]]: Corridors | |||
|[[File:Colby_Violet.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 50% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|996 | |||
|love2 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Fragmented Station|Fragmented Station]] | |||
|[[File:Love2.ogg|Listen]] | |||
|Plays at 90% speed. | |||
|- | |||
|997 | |||
|oneirokamara_keyhole01 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Snow Black#Keyhole|Snow Black]]: Keyhole | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara keyhole01.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|998 | |||
|oneirokamara_keyhole02 | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Snow Black#Keyhole|Snow Black]]: Keyhole | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara keyhole02.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|999 | |||
|oneirokamara_stilloverthere_[4L] | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Acoustic Lounge|Acoustic Lounge]]: Elevator | |||
|[[File:Oneirokamara stilloverthere (4L).ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1000 | |||
|fruhlingsnatch - (Loop) Tsukimi | |||
|[[Yume 2kki:Sakura Forest|Sakura Forest]]: Maiko Shamisen Event | |||
|[[File:Fruhlingsnatch - (Loop) Tsukimi.ogg|Listen]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Yume 2kki Soundtrack Listings]] |
Revision as of 22:01, 2 July 2024
1 to 100 | 101 to 200 | 201 to 300 | 301 to 400 | 401 to 500 | Misc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 to 600 | 601 to 700 | 701 to 800 | 801 to 900 | 901 to 1000 | |
1001 to 1100 | 1101 to 1200 |
901-925
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
901 | lakes_wp_1 | White Pillar Docks: Barricade | Plays at 50% speed. | |
902 | lakes_wp_3 | White Pillar Docks: Out of Bounds | Plays at 50% speed. | |
903 | lakes_wp_ev | White Pillar Docks: Construction Sign | ||
904 A | Awind - Grayscale Bookshelves | Grayscale Bookshelves | ||
904 B | Gray Vintage Library | |||
905 A | Awind - Vivid Blue Flatlands | Photograph Overture | Plays at 50% speed. | |
905 B | Vivid Blue Flatlands: Insignificant Indoors | |||
906 | Awind - memory of sea | Binding Site B | ||
907 A | Awind - Binding Site | Vivid Blue Flatlands | ||
907 B | Binding Site A | Plays at 90% speed. | ||
908 | delta_song_8 | Space Tunnel | Plays at 90% speed. | |
909 A | delta_song_10 | Dream Route: Park | Plays at 70% speed. | |
909 B | Bikini Beach | |||
910 | delta_song_12 | Dream Route: Amethyst Caves | Plays at 110% speed. | |
911 | delta_song_11 | Epsilon District | ||
912 A | delta_song_9 | Crow's Nest | ||
912 B | Pitch Black Plateau: First Half | Plays at 90% speed. | ||
913 | delta_song_13 | Pitch Black Plateau: Hopeful Road | ||
914 | nabisae_music_00045 | Weary Potted Plant World | ||
915 | nabisae_music_00046 | Festive Hotel | ||
916 | nabisae_music_00035 | Festive Hotel: entering the locked room | Plays at 150% speed. | |
917 | svr_Industry | Pollution District | ||
918 | Earth tremor | Pollution District: Ladder | Plays at 70% speed. | |
919 | svr_Neon | Pollution District: Spaceship Viewing area | ||
920 | svr_Universe | Pollution District: Saturn Viewing area | ||
921 | svr_Grinder | Pollution District: Tower Balcony | ||
922 | svr_Fireworks | Pollution District: Fireworks Viewing area | ||
923 | svr_Melancholy | Pollution District: City Viewing area | ||
924 | svr_Hope | Pollution District: Mausoleum | ||
925 | 2da_bloom_99 | Bloom 99 |
926-950
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
926 | 2da_channel_1 | Bloom 99: TV Channel #1 | ||
927 | 2da_channel_2 | Bloom 99: TV Channel #2 | ||
928 | 2da_noise | Bloom 99: TV Channel #3 | ||
929 | 2da_channel_4 | Bloom 99: TV Channel #4 | ||
930 | 2da_channel_5 | Bloom 99: TV Channel #5 | ||
931 | 2da_stereo_station | Stereo Station | ||
932 | matsumoto_waltz | Ink Forest | ||
933 | matsumoto_clock | Ink Forest: Tower | ||
934 | serenityf_ehr | Found Forest | ||
935 A | namedude_spooky | Found Forest: Corrupted Urotsuki | ||
935 B | acidgalaxy_ehr | Found Forest: Getting Chased | ||
936 | fieldrec | Found Forest: After the event | ||
937 | 0109BGM2 | Blue Sanctuary: Hallway | Plays at 50% speed. | |
938 | alarma beat | Somber Waterfront: Fire / Water NPC Rooms | Plays at 80% speed. | |
939 | RIMA-bgm-orgel003 | Glacial Geyser Grounds: Secret Room | ||
940 | uwa_bgm09 | File Viewer | ||
941 | fd-mbira | Dream Precinct: Leader's Office | ||
942 | remember | Pale Corridors: NPC Room | ||
943 A | Awind - and what was left | Auburn Villa | ||
943 B | Auburn Villa: Beige Column Outlook | Plays at 50% speed. | ||
944 | Awind - VIOLENCE... and fruits too | Violent Fruit District | ||
945 | Awind - Tranquility of Wa | Wetlands of Tranquility | ||
946 | nanika_sweet | Sweets Chaos | ||
947 | oneirokamara_neverground | Runic Ruins | Plays at 70% speed. | |
948 | oneirokamara_snowspells | Runic Ruins: Ice Path Puzzle | Plays at 70% speed. | |
949 | jjj_mallsoft | Steam Engine | Plays at 80% speed. | |
950 | MM_ambi2 | Stagnant Bottom | Plays at 30% speed. |
951-975
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
951 | Kaizeron_Loop2 | Lonely Mint Cemetery | Plays at 80% speed. | |
952 | Screaming Over The Moonlight | Archeology Dunes | Plays at 150% speed. | |
953 | sound7j | Silver Rune Hall | Plays at 50% speed. | |
954 A | lavenderhearts_expanse | Stargazing Puddles: 0-1 Lit Candles | Plays at 50% speed. | |
954 B | Stargazing Puddles: 2-3 Lit Candles | Plays at 60% speed. | ||
954 C | Stargazing Puddles: 4-5 Lit Candles | Plays at 70% speed. | ||
954 D | Stargazing Puddles: 6-7 Lit Candles | Plays at 80% speed. | ||
954 E | Stargazing Puddles: 8 Lit Candles | Plays at 90% speed. | ||
955 | uwa_bgm11 | Sweet Medical Utopia: Giant Dove | ||
956 | oneirokamara_mysticcanopy | Upside-down Forest World | ||
957 | oneirokamara_solidifiedechoes | Foundation Passage | ||
958 | oneirokamara_pseudopulsar_basepad | Pulsating Cubes | ||
959 | oneirokamara_theunslept | Dal Segno Labyrinth | ||
960 | jjj_pearlygates | Ornament World | Plays at 90% speed. | |
961 | gucc_honeycomb_lofi | Autumn Pastel Plains | ||
962 | None - Negatic | Winter Petal Nebula | ||
963 | DD_moonexpedition | Blinking Docks | Plays at 90% speed. | |
964 | luok_graveyard | Parallel Graveyard | ||
965 | ROE_cement_ripple | Moon and Castles | ||
966 | ROE_mint_leaves | Retro Dungeon | Plays at 90% speed. | |
967 | ROE_slumbering_deity_no | Retro Dungeon: Glitched Dungeon | ||
968 | r-13 | Retro Dungeon: Orange Staircase | ||
969 | 2. Sleepwalk - Negatic | Earth Brick World | ||
970 | jjj_yachtsrev | Red Marbling World | ||
971 | @sushi_museum | Kaprekar Number Zone | Plays at 60% speed. | |
972 | oneirokamara_techno100_B | Techno Rave Ruins: Interiors | ||
973 | oneirokamara_techno100_A | Techno Rave Ruins: Exterior | ||
974 | bentasmic | Archery Cavalry World | Plays at 60% speed. | |
975 | Colby_Tree | Stained Pathway | Plays at 90% speed. |
976-1000
No. | TRACK NAME | LOCATION/EVENT | LISTEN | NOTES |
976 | Innocense (Fruhlingsnacht) | Crushed Shoal | Plays at 80% speed. | |
977 | oneirokamara_harmonization | Acoustic Lounge: Rooftop | ||
978 | 冬のノスタルジー | Glimmer Cliffs | Plays at 110% speed. | |
979 | ROE_burmese | Faraway Lands | Plays at 110% speed. | |
980 | y24u_00028_(updated) | Faraway Lands: Town area | ||
981 | ROE_river_styx | Faraway Forest | Plays at 70% speed. | |
982 | Colby_Duckweed | Faraway Forest: Passage to Paraffin Embedding Ruins | Plays at 50% speed. | |
983 | ROE_ancient_blight | Lost Crypt | ||
984 | lavenderhearts_orchid | Snowfall Pier | ||
985 | jjj_moment | Windowed Plains | Plays at 60% speed. | |
986 | Fenv_machinery | Encrypted Labyrinth | Plays at 50% speed. | |
987 | siro-1 | Broken Shoal | Plays at 110% speed. | |
988 | haisui | RGB Spectral Passage | ||
989 | y24u_00037 | Sealed Rainbow Pillars | ||
990 | kamara_heavyrain_loop | Downpour | Plays at 80% speed. | |
991 | nanika_water | Downpour: Entrance to Rainy Sundial | ||
992 | gr_DepartingBikeRide | Rainy Sundial | ||
993 | ROE_drunnkk_no | Irregular Mosaic World | ||
994 | yourlife 2 | Snow Black | ||
995 | Colby_Violet | Fragmented Station: Corridors | Plays at 50% speed. | |
996 | love2 | Fragmented Station | Plays at 90% speed. | |
997 | oneirokamara_keyhole01 | Snow Black: Keyhole | ||
998 | oneirokamara_keyhole02 | Snow Black: Keyhole | ||
999 | oneirokamara_stilloverthere_[4L] | Acoustic Lounge: Elevator | ||
1000 | fruhlingsnatch - (Loop) Tsukimi | Sakura Forest: Maiko Shamisen Event |